Staff

Ralph Rauterkus
Commissioner

Board

Term expires Jan 31, 2022.

Evan Brown
Commissioner

Board

Term expires Jan 31, 2021.

Steve Gudgell
Commissioner

Board

Term expires Jan 31, 2021.

Audrey Bennett
Commissioner

Board

Term expires Jan 21, 2020.

John Guerber
President

Board

Term expires Jan 31, 2020.

Kimberly Chalmers
Commissioner

Board

Term expires Jan 31, 2021.

Becky Norton
Commissioner

Board

Term expires Jan 31, 2022.

View staff by department:
Board Executive Managers

Please send me a copy of this message